Europa League 2016-2017

Kwalificatieronden

Derde kwalificatieronde

Donderdag 28 juli

18:45
Logo Heracles Almelo
Logo Arouca
1
1
Fox Sports 1
20:45
Logo AZ
Logo PAS Giannina F.C.
-
-
Fox Sports 1

Donderdag 4 augustus

19:00
Logo Arouca
Logo Heracles Almelo
-
-
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 5
Logo PAS Giannina F.C.
Logo AZ
-
-
Fox Sports 3

Play-off Ronde

Donderdag 18 augustus

20:00
Logo FK Vojvodina
Logo AZ
0
3
Fox Sports 1

Donderdag 25 augustus

20:00
Logo AZ
Logo FK Vojvodina
-
-
Fox Sports 1

Hoofdtoernooi

Speelronde 1

Donderdag 15 september

Speelronde 2

Speelronde 3

Donderdag 20 oktober

Speelronde 4

Donderdag 3 november

Speelronde 5

Donderdag 24 november

Speelronde 6

Donderdag 8 december

Knockoutfase

Laatste 32

Woensdag 22 februari

Achtste finales

Donderdag 16 maart
19:00
Logo FK Krasnodar
Logo Celta de Vigo
-
-
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 8
Logo K.R.C. Genk
Logo K.A.A. Gent
-
-
Fox Sports 6
Canvas
Logo Beşiktaş J.K.
Logo Olympiacos F.C.
4
1
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7

Kwartfinales

Donderdag 13 april
21:05
Logo R.S.C. Anderlecht
Logo Manchester United F.C.
-
-
Fox Sports 2
Canvas
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
Logo Beşiktaş J.K.
-
-
Fox Sports 5
Fox Sports 7
Logo Celta de Vigo
Logo K.R.C. Genk
-
-
Fox Sports 6
Logo Ajax
Logo FC Schalke 04
-
-
RTL 7
Fox Sports 3
Donderdag 20 april
21:05
Logo Manchester United F.C.
Logo R.S.C. Anderlecht
-
-
Fox Sports 2
Canvas
Logo K.R.C. Genk
Logo Celta de Vigo
1
1
Fox Sports 6
Logo FC Schalke 04
Logo Ajax
-
-
Fox Sports 3
RTL 7
Logo Beşiktaş J.K.
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
-
-
Fox Sports 4

Halve finales

Woensdag 3 mei
18:45
Logo Ajax
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
-
-
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7
Donderdag 4 mei
21:05
Logo Celta de Vigo
Logo Manchester United F.C.
-
-
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
Canvas
Donderdag 11 mei
21:05
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
Logo Ajax
-
-
Fox Sports 3
RTL 7
Logo Manchester United F.C.
Logo Celta de Vigo
-
-
Fox Sports 2

Finale

Woensdag 24 mei
20:45
Logo Ajax
Logo Manchester United F.C.
-
-
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7