Champions League 2015-2016

Tweede kwalificatieronde

Woensdag 22 juli

21:15
Logo Stjarnan FC
Logo Celtic F.C.
1
4
BT Sport 1

Donderdag 23 juli

20:45
Logo Birkirkara F.C.
Logo West Ham United F.C.
1
0
Premier Sports

Derde kwalificatieronde

Woensdag 29 juli

Dinsdag 4 augustus

Woensdag 5 augustus

Play-off Ronde

Dinsdag 18 augustus

18:00
Logo FC Astana
Logo APOEL Nicosia
1
0
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 3
20:45
Logo Manchester United F.C.
Logo Club Brugge K.V.
3
1
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 3
Logo FC BATE Borisov
Logo FK Partizan
1
0
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 5
Logo Sporting Clube de Portugal
Logo PFC CSKA Moscow
2
1
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 4
Logo S.S. Lazio
Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
0
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 2
ZDF

Woensdag 19 augustus

20:45
Logo Valencia CF
Logo AS Monaco
3
1
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 3
Logo Celtic F.C.
Logo Malmö FF
3
2
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 4
Logo SK Rapid Wien
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 2
Logo FC Basel
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
2
2
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 5
Logo KF Skënderbeu Korçë
Logo GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 6

Dinsdag 25 augustus

20:45
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
Logo FC Basel
1
1
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Logo Malmö FF
Logo Celtic F.C.
2
0
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
Logo AS Monaco
Logo Valencia CF
2
1
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Logo SK Rapid Wien
2
2
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1
Logo GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Logo KF Skënderbeu Korçë
4
1
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1

Woensdag 26 augustus

Groepsfase

Speelronde 1

Speelronde 2

Speelronde 3

Dinsdag 20 oktober

20:45
Logo FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
-
-
BT Sport Extra 6
Sky Sport 1
Logo FC BATE Borisov
Logo FC Barcelona
-
-
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 5
Logo FC Dynamo Kyiv
Logo Chelsea F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Logo Olympiacos F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Extra
Sky Sport 1
Logo Arsenal F.C.
Logo FC Bayern München
-
-
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 2
Sky Sport 3
Logo F.C. Porto
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Logo Valencia CF
Logo K.A.A. Gent
-
-
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1
Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Logo A.S. Roma
-
-
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 2
Sky Sport 4

Woensdag 21 oktober

20:45
Logo PFC CSKA Moscow
Logo Manchester United F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
Logo Atlético Madrid
Logo FC Astana
-
-
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Logo Juventus F.C.
Logo Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
-
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 2
Sky Sport 3
ZDF
Logo Galatasaray S.K.
Logo S.L. Benfica
-
-
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1
Logo Malmö FF
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
BT Sport Extra 6
Sky Sport 1
Logo Paris Saint-Germain F.C.
Logo Real Madrid C.F.
-
-
BT Sport Extra
Sky Sport 1
Logo VfL Wolfsburg
Logo PSV
-
-
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 2
Sky Sport 4
Logo Manchester City F.C.
Logo Sevilla FC
-
-
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 5

Speelronde 4

Dinsdag 3 november

16:00
Logo FC Astana
Logo Atlético Madrid
-
-
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
20:45
Logo PSV
Logo VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Logo S.L. Benfica
Logo Galatasaray S.K.
-
-
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Logo Malmö FF
-
-
BT Sport Extra 6
Sky Sport 1
Logo Borussia Mönchengladbach
Logo Juventus F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1
Logo Sevilla FC
Logo Manchester City F.C.
-
-
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo Real Madrid C.F.
Logo Paris Saint-Germain F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo Manchester United F.C.
Logo PFC CSKA Moscow
-
-
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1

Woensdag 4 november

20:45
Logo Olympiacos F.C.
Logo GNK Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
BT Sport Extra
Sky Sport 1
Logo A.S. Roma
Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-
-
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
Logo F.C. Porto
-
-
BT Sport Extra 6
Sky Sport 1
Logo K.A.A. Gent
Logo Valencia CF
-
-
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
Logo FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Logo Chelsea F.C.
Logo FC Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo FC Barcelona
Logo FC BATE Borisov
-
-
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1
Logo FC Bayern München
Logo Arsenal F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Europe
ZDF
Sky Sport 1

Speelronde 5

Dinsdag 24 november

20:45
Logo Arsenal F.C.
Logo GNK Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 4
Logo FC Barcelona
Logo A.S. Roma
-
-
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 3
Logo FC Bayern München
Logo Olympiacos F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 2
Logo F.C. Porto
Logo FC Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 6
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
Logo K.A.A. Gent
-
-
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 7
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
Logo Chelsea F.C.
-
-
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport 5

Woensdag 25 november

16:00
Logo FC Astana
Logo S.L. Benfica
-
-
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport 2

Speelronde 6

Dinsdag 8 december

20:45
Logo Manchester City F.C.
Logo Borussia Mönchengladbach
4
2
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo VfL Wolfsburg
Logo Manchester United F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
Logo Real Madrid C.F.
Logo Malmö FF
-
-
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1
Logo Sevilla FC
Logo Juventus F.C.
1
0
BT Sport Extra 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo Galatasaray S.K.
Logo FC Astana
1
1
BT Sport Extra 6
Sky Sport 1
Logo Paris Saint-Germain F.C.
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Logo PSV
Logo PFC CSKA Moscow
-
-
BT Sport Extra
Sky Sport 1
Logo S.L. Benfica
Logo Atlético Madrid
-
-
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1

Woensdag 9 december

20:45
Logo Olympiacos F.C.
Logo Arsenal F.C.
0
3
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
Logo K.A.A. Gent
Logo FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
1
BT Sport Extra
Sky Sport 1
Logo A.S. Roma
Logo FC BATE Borisov
0
0
BT Sport Extra 4
Sky Sport 1
Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Logo FC Barcelona
1
1
BT Sport Extra 2
ZDF
Sky Sport 1
Logo FC Dynamo Kyiv
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
1
0
BT Sport Extra 6
Sky Sport 1
Logo Valencia CF
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
0
2
BT Sport Extra 5
Sky Sport 1
Logo Chelsea F.C.
Logo F.C. Porto
2
0
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport 1
Logo GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Logo FC Bayern München
0
2
BT Sport Extra 3
Sky Sport 1

Achtste finales

Kwartfinales

Halve finales

Dinsdag 26 april

Woensdag 27 april

Woensdag 4 mei

Finale

Zaterdag 28 mei