Europa League 2017-2018

Kwalificatieronden

Tweede kwalificatieronde

Donderdag 20 juli

19:30
Logo FC Utrecht
Logo Valletta F.C.
3
1
Fox Sports 1

Derde kwalificatieronde

Donderdag 27 juli

19:00
Logo PSV
Logo NK Osijek
0
1
Fox Sports 1
Logo FC Utrecht
Logo Lech Poznań
-
-
Fox Sports 3

Donderdag 3 augustus

20:15
Logo Lech Poznań
Logo FC Utrecht
-
-
Fox Sports 5
20:45
Logo NK Osijek
Logo PSV
-
-
Fox Sports 3

Play-off Ronde

Woensdag 16 augustus

Hoofdtoernooi

Groepsfase

Speelronde 1

Donderdag 14 september

Speelronde 2

Donderdag 28 september

Speelronde 3

Donderdag 19 oktober

Speelronde 4

Donderdag 2 november

Speelronde 5

Donderdag 23 november

Speelronde 6

Donderdag 7 december

Knockoutfase

Laatste 32

Dinsdag 13 februari
Woensdag 21 februari

Achtste finales

Donderdag 8 maart
19:00
Logo Atlético Madrid
Logo FC Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Fox Sports 6
Logo Borussia Dortmund
Logo FC Red Bull Salzburg
-
-
Fox Sports 2
Logo A.C. Milan
Logo Arsenal F.C.
-
-
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 7
RTL 7
Logo PFC CSKA Moscow
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
-
-
Fox Sports 5
Fox Sports 8
21:05
Logo RB Leipzig
Logo FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 7
Logo S.S. Lazio
Logo FC Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
Fox Sports 6
Logo Olympique de Marseille
Logo Athletic Bilbao
-
-
Fox Sports 2
Logo Sporting Clube de Portugal
Logo FC Viktoria Plzeň
-
-
Fox Sports 5
Fox Sports 8
RTL 7
Donderdag 15 maart
19:00
Logo FC Dynamo Kyiv
Logo S.S. Lazio
-
-
Fox Sports 6
Logo Athletic Bilbao
Logo Olympique de Marseille
1
2
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 8
Logo FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Logo RB Leipzig
1
1
Fox Sports 2
Fox Sports 7
Logo FC Viktoria Plzeň
Logo Sporting Clube de Portugal
-
-
RTL 7
Fox Sports 5
Fox Sports 10
21:05
Logo FC Red Bull Salzburg
Logo Borussia Dortmund
0
0
Fox Sports 6
Fox Sports 12
Canvas
Logo Olympique Lyonnais
Logo PFC CSKA Moscow
2
3
Fox Sports 2
Fox Sports 7
Logo Arsenal F.C.
Logo A.C. Milan
-
-
RTL 7
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 11

Kwartfinales

Donderdag 5 april
21:05
Logo S.S. Lazio
Logo FC Red Bull Salzburg
-
-
Fox Sports 6
Logo Atlético Madrid
Logo Sporting Clube de Portugal
-
-
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7
Canvas
Logo RB Leipzig
Logo Olympique de Marseille
-
-
Fox Sports 5
Fox Sports 8
Logo Arsenal F.C.
Logo PFC CSKA Moscow
-
-
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 7
Donderdag 12 april
21:05
Logo Sporting Clube de Portugal
Logo Atlético Madrid
-
-
Fox Sports 2
Logo FC Red Bull Salzburg
Logo S.S. Lazio
-
-
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 7
RTL 7
Logo PFC CSKA Moscow
Logo Arsenal F.C.
-
-
Fox Sports 5
Fox Sports 8
Logo Olympique de Marseille
Logo RB Leipzig
-
-
Fox Sports 6
Canvas

Halve finales

Donderdag 26 april
21:05
Logo Olympique de Marseille
Logo FC Red Bull Salzburg
-
-
Fox Sports 6
Logo Arsenal F.C.
Logo Atlético Madrid
-
-
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7
Canvas
Donderdag 3 mei
21:05
Logo Atlético Madrid
Logo Arsenal F.C.
-
-
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7
Canvas
Logo FC Red Bull Salzburg
Logo Olympique de Marseille
-
-
Fox Sports 6

Finale

Woensdag 16 mei
20:45
Logo Olympique de Marseille
Logo Atlético Madrid
-
-
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7
Canvas