Europa League 2015-2016

Eerste kwalificatieronde

Donderdag 2 juli

Donderdag 9 juli

Derde kwalificatieronde

Donderdag 30 juli

19:30
Logo AZ
Logo İstanbul Başakşehir
2
0
Fox Sports 1

Woensdag 5 augustus

18:30
Logo FK Qarabağ
Logo Celtic F.C.
0
0
BT Sport Europe

Donderdag 6 augustus

19:00
Logo İstanbul Başakşehir
Logo AZ
1
2
Fox Sports 3
20:00
Logo Vitesse
Logo Southampton F.C.
0
2
Fox Sports 1
BT Sport 2
Logo FC Astra Giurgiu
Logo West Ham United F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Europe

Play-off Ronde

Donderdag 20 augustus

18:00
Logo FC Astra Giurgiu
Logo AZ
-
-
Fox Sports 3
19:00
Logo Ajax
Logo FK Baumit Jablonec
1
0
Fox Sports 1
21:00
Logo Southampton F.C.
Logo FC Midtjylland
1
1
Fox Sports 4

Donderdag 27 augustus

18:00
Logo FK Baumit Jablonec
Logo Ajax
0
0
Fox Sports 1
20:00
Logo AZ
Logo FC Astra Giurgiu
-
-
Fox Sports 3

Groepsfase

Speelronde 1

Speelronde 2

Speelronde 3

Speelronde 4

Donderdag 5 november

Speelronde 5

Donderdag 26 november

Speelronde 6

Donderdag 10 december

19:00
Logo FC Midtjylland
Logo Club Brugge K.V.
-
-
Fox Sports 4
BT Sport Extra 3
Logo Borussia Dortmund
Logo PAOK Saloniki
-
-
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 2
Logo Gabala FC
Logo FK Krasnodar
-
-
Sky Sport 1
Logo FC Slovan Liberec
Logo Olympique de Marseille
-
-
BT Sport Extra 2
Logo FC Groningen
Logo S.C. Braga
-
-
Fox Sports 3
Logo Fenerbahçe S.K.
Logo Celtic F.C.
-
-
Fox Sports 2
BT Sport 2
Logo S.S.C. Napoli
Logo Legia Warschau
-
-
Logo FC Sion
Logo Liverpool F.C.
-
-
BT Sport Europe
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 3
Logo SK Rapid Wien
Logo FC Dinamo Minsk
-
-
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sport 4
Logo FC Viktoria Plzeň
Logo Villarreal CF
-
-
Sky Sport 1
Logo FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Logo FC Rubin Kazan
-
-
Logo Ajax
Logo Molde FK
-
-
RTL 7
Fox Sports 5

Laatste 32

Dinsdag 16 februari

18:00
Logo Fenerbahçe S.K.
Logo FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Fox Sports 2
BT Sport Europe

Woensdag 24 februari

18:00
Logo S.C. Braga
Logo FC Sion
2
2
Fox Sports 4
BT Sport ESPN

Donderdag 25 februari

17:00
Logo FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Logo Fenerbahçe S.K.
1
1
Fox Sports 4
BT Sport 2
21:05
Logo Molde FK
Logo Sevilla FC
1
0
Logo Manchester United F.C.
Logo FC Midtjylland
5
1
Fox Sports 4
RTL 7
BT Sport 2
Logo S.S.C. Napoli
Logo Villarreal CF
1
1
BT Sport Europe
Logo FC Basel
Logo AS Saint-Étienne
2
1
BT Sport Extra 4
Logo F.C. Porto
Logo Borussia Dortmund
0
1
Fox Sports 6
BT Sport Extra 2
Logo Olympiacos F.C.
Logo R.S.C. Anderlecht
1
2
Logo Tottenham Hotspur F.C.
Logo ACF Fiorentina
3
0
Fox Sports 2
BT Sport ESPN

Achtste finales

Donderdag 10 maart

19:00
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Logo R.S.C. Anderlecht
3
1
Fox Sports 9
BT Sport Extra 4
Logo Borussia Dortmund
Logo Tottenham Hotspur F.C.
3
0
RTL 7
BT Sport 2
Logo FC Basel
Logo Sevilla FC
0
0
Fox Sports 8
BT Sport Extra 2
Logo Fenerbahçe S.K.
Logo S.C. Braga
1
0
BT Sport Extra 3
21:05
Logo Villarreal CF
Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
0
BT Sport Extra 3
Logo Athletic Bilbao
Logo Valencia CF
1
0
Fox Sports 9
BT Sport 2
Logo Liverpool F.C.
Logo Manchester United F.C.
2
0
RTL 7
BT Sport Europe
Logo AC Sparta Prague
Logo S.S. Lazio
1
1
Fox Sports 8
BT Sport Extra 4

Donderdag 17 maart

Kwartfinales

Donderdag 7 april

21:05
Logo Villarreal CF
Logo AC Sparta Prague
2
1
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 7
BT Sport Extra 2
Logo Borussia Dortmund
Logo Liverpool F.C.
1
1
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7
BT Sport Europe
Logo S.C. Braga
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
Fox Sports 5
Fox Sports 8
BT Sport Extra 3
Logo Athletic Bilbao
Logo Sevilla FC
1
2
Fox Sports 4
BT Sport 2

Donderdag 14 april

21:05
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Logo S.C. Braga
4
0
Fox Sports 5
Fox Sports 8
BT Sport Extra 3
Logo AC Sparta Prague
Logo Villarreal CF
2
4
Fox Sports 3
Fox Sports 7
BT Sport Extra 2
Logo Sevilla FC
Logo Athletic Bilbao
1
2
Fox Sports 4
BT Sport 2
Logo Liverpool F.C.
Logo Borussia Dortmund
4
3
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
BT Sport Europe

Halve finales

Dinsdag 29 maart

21:05
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Logo Sevilla FC
-
-
Fox Sports 4
BT Sport 2

Donderdag 28 april

21:05
Logo Villarreal CF
Logo Liverpool F.C.
1
0
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7
BT Sport Europe

Donderdag 5 mei

21:05
Logo Liverpool F.C.
Logo Villarreal CF
3
0
Fox Sports 2
RTL 7
BT Sport Europe
Logo Sevilla FC
Logo FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3
1
Fox Sports 4
BT Sport 2

Finale

Woensdag 18 mei

20:45
Logo Liverpool F.C.
Logo Sevilla FC
-
-
RTL 7
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
BT Sport Europe