Europa League 2019-2020 Hoofdtoernooi Groepsfase

Speelronde 1

donderdag 19 september 2019

18:55 CLU LAZ EL
18:55 KYI MFF EL
18:55 REN CEL EL
18:55 FRA ARS EL
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 4
18:55 QAR SEV EL
18:55 LIE VSC EL
Canvas
18:55 COP LUG EL
18:55 LEF DUD EL
18:55 FCB KRA EL
18:55 PSV SCP EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
18:55 GCF TRA EL
18:55 LIN RBK EL
21:00 ROM BEL EL
Fox Sports 5
21:00 GEN ETI EL
Canvas
21:00 MUN AST EL
Fox Sports 4
21:00 WOW BRA EL
21:00 PAR AZ EL
Fox Sports 1
21:00 BOR WOL EL
21:00 BRA BJK EL
21:00 POR BYB EL
21:00 RFC FEY EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
21:00 RCD FER EL
21:00 WOL OLE EL
21:00 LUD MOS EL

Speelronde 2

donderdag 3 oktober 2019

16:50 AST PAR EL
Fox Sports 4
18:55 BEL BOR EL
18:55 WOL ROM EL
18:55 ETI WOL EL
Fox Sports 4
18:55 FEY POR EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
18:55 FER LUD EL
18:55 BRA BRA EL
18:55 AZ MUN EL
Fox Sports 1
18:55 BJK WOW EL
18:55 OLE GEN EL
18:55 MOS RCD EL
18:55 BYB RFC EL
21:00 LUG KYI EL
21:00 TRA FCB EL
21:00 CEL CLU EL
21:00 ARS LIE EL
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 5
21:00 RBK PSV EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
21:00 KRA GCF EL
21:00 MFF COP EL
21:00 LAZ REN EL
21:00 SCP LIN EL
21:00 SEV LEF EL
Fox Sports 4
21:00 VSC FRA EL
21:00 DUD QAR EL

Speelronde 3

donderdag 24 oktober 2019

18:55 BJK BRA EL
18:55 AZ AST EL
Fox Sports 1
18:55 BYB FEY EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
18:55 BEL WOL EL
18:55 GEN WOL EL
Canvas
18:55 ETI OLE EL
18:55 POR RFC EL
18:55 BRA WOW EL
18:55 ROM BOR EL
Fox Sports 4
18:55 MOS FER EL
18:55 PAR MUN EL
18:55 QAR LEF EL
18:55 LUD RCD EL
21:00 PSV LIN EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
21:00 MFF LUG EL
21:00 KYI COP EL
21:00 GCF FCB EL
21:00 SCP RBK EL
21:00 REN CLU EL
21:00 FRA LIE EL
Canvas
21:00 ARS VSC EL
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 7
21:00 SEV DUD EL
21:00 CEL LAZ EL
Fox Sports 4
21:00 TRA KRA EL

Speelronde 4

woensdag 6 november 2019

16:50 VSC ARS EL
Fox Sports 4

donderdag 7 november 2019

16:50 AST AZ EL
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
18:55 CLU REN EL
18:55 LIE FRA EL
Canvas
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 4
18:55 RBK SCP EL
18:55 LAZ CEL EL
18:55 KRA TRA EL
18:55 COP KYI EL
18:55 LUG MFF EL
18:55 FCB GCF EL
18:55 LIN PSV EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
18:55 LEF QAR EL
18:55 DUD SEV EL
21:00 BRA BJK EL
21:00 OLE ETI EL
21:00 MUN PAR EL
21:00 BOR ROM EL
RTL
21:00 WOW BRA EL
21:00 WOL GEN EL
Canvas
21:00 FEY BYB EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
21:00 RFC POR EL
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 6
21:00 WOL BEL EL
21:00 RCD LUD EL
21:00 FER MOS EL

Speelronde 5

donderdag 28 november 2019

16:50 AST MUN EL
Fox Sports 4
16:50 KRA FCB EL
16:50 TRA GCF EL
18:55 WOL BOR EL
18:55 FEY RFC EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
18:55 BEL ROM EL
Fox Sports 4
18:55 MOS LUD EL
18:55 OLE WOL EL
18:55 FER RCD EL
18:55 BRA WOW EL
18:55 BJK BRA EL
18:55 AZ PAR EL
Fox Sports 1
18:55 ETI GEN EL
18:55 BYB POR EL
21:00 RBK LIN EL
21:00 SEV QAR EL
21:00 LAZ CLU EL
21:00 DUD LEF EL
21:00 SCP PSV EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
21:00 MFF KYI EL
21:00 ARS FRA EL
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 4
21:00 CEL REN EL
21:00 VSC LIE EL
21:00 LUG COP EL

Speelronde 6

donderdag 12 december 2019

18:55 FRA VSC EL
Fox Sports 4
18:55 GCF KRA EL
18:55 REN LAZ EL
18:55 LEF SEV EL
18:55 KYI LUG EL
18:55 FCB TRA EL
18:55 LIE ARS EL
Canvas
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 5
18:55 QAR DUD EL
18:55 PSV RBK EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
18:55 COP MFF EL
18:55 LIN SCP EL
18:55 CLU CEL EL
21:00 BRA BRA EL
21:00 ROM WOL EL
21:00 MUN AZ EL
Fox Sports 1
21:00 WOL ETI EL
21:00 LUD FER EL
21:00 POR FEY EL
RTL 7
Fox Sports 2
21:00 BOR BEL EL
21:00 GEN OLE EL
Canvas
21:00 RCD MOS EL
21:00 WOW BJK EL
21:00 RFC BYB EL
Fox Sports 4
21:00 PAR AST EL

« Hoofdtoernooi